200 Freestyle   200 Individual Medley
1. Joe Matthews ‘97 1:50.90   1. Noah Yeskewicz '17 2:06.67
2. Justin Floeck ‘12 1:52.04   2. Cameron Schofield ‘12 2:08.56
3. Tim Maguire ‘93 2:54.24   3. Joe Matthews ‘97 2:08.94
4. Greg Cook ‘82 1:54.91   4. John Littlefield ‘81 2:10.40
5. Ruston Eastman ‘96 1:55.12   5. Mike Emmons ‘99 2:11.11
6. Chris Kelly ‘95 1:55.14   6. Matt Niemeyer ‘85 2:12.50
7. Mike Emmons ‘99 1:55.38   7. Lincoln Andrews ‘81 2:13.70
8. Bob Atkins ‘82 1:56.00   8. Justin Floeck ‘12 2:13.96
9. Matt Niemeyer ‘85 1:56.31   9. Tim Maguire ‘93 2:14.22
10. Mike Cook  1:56.93   10. Jason Cheromcha ‘95 2:15.78
             
50 Freestyle   1 Meter Diving 
1. Joe Matthews ‘97 22.58   Brendan Cavallaro 11 Dives 558.18
2. Justin Floeck ‘12 22.67   1. Brendan Cavallaro ‘08 309.45
3. Lincoln Andrews ‘81 22.72   2. Richard Finch ‘13 223.80
4. Theo Smith ‘07 23.00   3. Mark Hayes ‘81 200.15
5. Tim Maguire ‘93 23.56   4. Tom Petrillo ‘01 197.20
6. Ian Smith ‘88 23.70   5. Matt Fahey ‘06 193.20
7. Scott Burill ‘97 23.73   6. Harris Benton ‘97 177.08
8. Greg Cook ‘82 23.76   7. Declan Hastings 175.80
8. Willie Rogers 23.76   8. Brandon Floyd ‘97 168.00
10. Brian Jolly ‘98 23.88   9. Paul Noyes ‘78 164.75
        10. Jack Lewicki ‘17 164.15
             
100 Butterfly   500 Freestyle
1. Lincoln Andrews ‘81 54.96   1. Joe Matthews ‘97 5:08.31
2. Noah Yeskewicz '17 56.36   2. Ruston Eastman ‘96 5:14.57
3. Mike Emmons ‘99 57.18   3. Justin Floeck ‘12 5:17.47
4. Skip Nordahl ‘87 58.88   4. Greg Cook ‘82 5:17.75
5. Matt Niemeyer ‘85 59.29   5. Mike Emmons ‘99 5:19.24
6. Justin Floeck ‘12 59.57   6. Tim Maguire ‘93 5:23.04
7. Joe Matthews ‘97 59.90   7. Lincoln Andrews ‘81 5:35.70
8. Chris Kelly ‘95 1:00.24   8. Cameron Schofield ‘12 5:36.52
9. Scott Burill ‘97 1:00.34   9. Ian Smith ‘88 5:37.31
10. Willie Rogers ‘90 1:00.37   10. John Littlefield ‘81 5:38.15
             
             
100 Freestyle   100 Backstroke
1. Justin Floeck ‘12 49.35   1. Joe Matthews ‘97 55.24
2. Joe Matthews ‘97 49.85   2. Willie Rogers ‘90 59.80
3. Lincoln Andrews ‘81 50.98   3. Tim Maguire ‘93 1:00.12
4. John Littlefield ‘81 51.18   4. Brian Jolly ‘98 1:01.05
5. Greg Cook ‘82 51.45   5. John Littlefield ‘81 1:01.12
6. Scott Burill ‘97 51,88   6. Theo Smith ‘07 1:01.31
7. Tim Maguire ‘93 51.89   7. Scott Burrill ‘97 1:01.55
8. Chris Kelly ‘95 51.93   8. Tylar Morano '17 1:02.00
9. Ian Smith ‘88 52.01   9. Noah Yeskewicz '17 1:02.30
10. Ruston Eastman ‘96 52.48   10. Cameron Schofield ‘12 1:02.90
             
100 Breaststroke   200 Medley Relay
1. Cameron Schofield 1:06.97   Relay Time  1:47.73 (1997)
2. Matt Niemeyer ‘85 1:06.98   Joe Matthews ‘97  
3. Tim Burke ‘99 1:07.29   Tim Burke ‘99
4. Lincoln Andrews ‘81 1:07.95   Scott Burrill ‘97
5. Scott Freitas ‘90 1:08.85   Brian Jolly ‘98
6. Joe White ‘84 1:09.40        
7. Ian Smith ‘88 1:10.14        
8. Brian Burke ‘02 1:10.24        
9. Mike Denson ‘84 1:10.33        
10. Jason Cheromcha ‘95 1:10.34        
     
200 Freestyle Relay   400 Freestyle Relay
Relay Time  1:35.72 (1995)   Relay Time  3:31.25 (1997)
Ruston Eastman ‘96     Scott Burrill ‘97  
Jay Cheromcha ‘95   Mike Emmons ‘99
Joe Matthews ‘97   Brian Jolly ‘98
Chris Kelly ‘95   Joe Matthews ‘97