Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Ilderton GTB's222020.909-10-110-149022.2727612.55
Lucan BuschBangers221570.6825.07-58-239417.9124411.09
Ailsa Craig Wildcats221480.6366.08-36-543819.9133315.14
Birr Brewers221480.6366.07-47-439918.1435216.00
Lucan Bulldogs221480.6366.08-36-536216.4527912.68
Denfield Dingers221390.5917.07-46-540818.5534615.73
Ailsa Craig Aces2212100.5458.07-45-642019.0937316.95
Last Call2212100.5458.08-24-839017.7338717.59
Lucan Long Balls229130.40911.04-75-638217.3643919.95
Lucan Outlaws225170.22715.04-71-1029713.5047521.59
Hyde Park Hellcats223190.13617.02-91-102099.5044620.27
Arva A's221210.04519.00-111-101888.5542719.41

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average