Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Denfield Dingers10820.800-4-14-119419.4014314.30
Ilderton GTB's7610.8570.54-12-016022.868812.57
Lucan Bulldogs9720.7780.54-13-114416.009210.22
Lucan BuschBangers6510.8331.02-13-014924.837512.50
Last Call6420.6672.03-01-212120.1710818.00
Birr Brewers8440.5003.03-11-313216.5011614.50
Ailsa Craig Aces8350.3754.02-21-311814.7513216.50
Lucan Long Balls6240.3334.00-32-18714.5011919.83
Ailsa Craig Wildcats7250.2864.52-20-312618.0013819.71
Lucan Outlaws8260.2505.02-10-511514.3818222.75
Hyde Park Hellcats7160.1435.51-20-4639.0014520.71
Arva A's6060.0006.00-20-4579.5012821.33

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average