Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Ilderton GTB's181620.889-9-17-138321.2823112.83
Birr Brewers181260.6674.06-36-334219.0028816.00
Lucan Bulldogs181260.6674.07-35-328315.7220211.22
Denfield Dingers191270.6324.56-36-435618.7428715.11
Ailsa Craig Wildcats181170.6115.07-24-533418.5627115.06
Lucan BuschBangers181170.6115.04-57-234018.8923312.94
Last Call18990.5007.06-23-733018.3333418.56
Lucan Long Balls16880.5007.04-54-326016.2527417.12
Ailsa Craig Aces199100.4747.55-44-634318.0533217.47
Hyde Park Hellcats141130.07113.01-70-61208.5729721.21
Arva A's151140.06713.50-71-715710.4731721.13
Lucan Outlaws172150.11813.52-50-1020812.2439022.94

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average