Oh snap! No videos have been entered yet.


Upcoming Games
Tue Jun 27/17 7:00pm:
@ G1
BallzDeep -
Royals -
Tue Jun 27/17 7:00pm:
@ G2
Rutch Dudders -
Sons of Pitches -
Wed Jun 28/17 7:00pm:
@ StN
Walking Wounded -
Unicorn Ryders -
Thu Jun 29/17 7:00pm:
@ G3
Outpatients -
Scared Hitless -
Recent Results
Mon Jun 26/17 7:00pm:
Unicorn Ryders 7
Cunning Linguists 33
Mon Jun 26/17 7:00pm:
Batty McBatFace 4
Walking Wounded 21
Tue Jun 20/17 7:00pm:
Royals 3
Rutch Dudders 9
Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Cunning Linguists6510.833-
BallzDeep5410.8000.5
Rutch Dudders7520.7140.5
Scared Hitless8521.6880.5
Walking Wounded7520.7140.5
Sons of Pitches7340.4292.5
Royals8350.3753.0
Outpatients5140.2003.5
Batty McBatFace8161.1884.5
Unicorn Ryders7160.1434.5