Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
BallzDeep5410.800-1-03-110721.405611.20
Cunning Linguists5410.800-3-01-17815.60255.00
Rutch Dudders7520.714-5-00-211816.86578.14
Scared Hitless8521.688-3-12-19411.759411.75
Walking Wounded6420.6670.52-02-211218.67559.17
Sons of Pitches7340.4292.01-32-18111.5710715.29
Royals8350.3752.51-32-210613.2510112.62
Batty McBatFace7151.2143.51-30-27210.2912317.57
Outpatients5140.2003.00-21-25511.0011923.80
Unicorn Ryders6150.1673.50-21-3518.5013722.83

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Mon Jun 26/17 7:00pm:
@ G1
Unicorn Ryders -
Cunning Linguists -
Mon Jun 26/17 7:00pm:
@ G2
Batty McBatFace -
Walking Wounded -
Tue Jun 27/17 7:00pm:
@ G1
BallzDeep -
Royals -
Tue Jun 27/17 7:00pm:
@ G2
Rutch Dudders -
Sons of Pitches -
Wed Jun 28/17 7:00pm:
@ StN
Walking Wounded -
Unicorn Ryders -
Thu Jun 29/17 7:00pm:
@ G3
Outpatients -
Scared Hitless -
Recent Results
Tue Jun 20/17 7:00pm:
Royals 3
Rutch Dudders 9
Tue Jun 20/17 7:00pm:
Scared Hitless 11
Batty McBatFace 11
Mon Jun 19/17 7:00pm:
Sons of Pitches 17
Batty McBatFace 12
Weather