Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Batty McBatFace154101.3008.54-40-615710.4723315.53
Scared Hitless151041.7002.55-25-221914.6016010.67
BallzDeep15870.5335.04-24-520613.7317811.87
Cunning Linguists151320.867-8-05-224416.27956.33
Outpatients153120.20010.01-62-61308.6728318.87
Royals15690.4007.04-42-519513.0019813.20
Rutch Dudders15960.6004.05-24-423115.4015510.33
Sons of Pitches15690.4007.02-64-316110.7321914.60
Unicorn Ryders152130.13311.01-71-61137.5329119.40
Walking Wounded151320.867-7-06-225517.00996.60

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Sun Aug 20/17 3:00pm:
Winner A3* -
Winner A4* -
Sun Aug 20/17 1:30pm:
Winner A5* -
Winner A6* -
Sun Aug 20/17 1:30pm:
Winner B1* -
Winner B2* -
Weather