Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Unicorn Ryders152130.13311.01-71-61137.5329119.40
Outpatients153120.20010.01-62-61308.6728318.87
Batty McBatFace154101.3008.54-40-615710.4723315.53
Royals15690.4007.04-42-519513.0019813.20
Sons of Pitches15690.4007.02-64-316110.7321914.60
BallzDeep15870.5335.04-24-520613.7317811.87
Rutch Dudders15960.6004.05-24-423115.4015510.33
Scared Hitless151041.7002.55-25-221914.6016010.67
Cunning Linguists151320.867-8-05-224416.27956.33
Walking Wounded151320.867-7-06-225517.00996.60

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Wed Aug 16/17 7:00pm:
@ StN
Outpatients -
Batty McBatFace -
Sat Aug 19/17 9:00am:
@ G1
Sons of Pitches -
Batty McBatFace -
Sat Aug 19/17 10:00am:
@ G1
Unicorn Ryders -
Outpatients -
Sat Aug 19/17 10:00am:
@ G2
Royals -
Scared Hitless -
Sat Aug 19/17 10:00am:
@ G3
Rutch Dudders -
Walking Wounded -
Sat Aug 19/17 11:30am:
@ G1
Batty McBatFace -
Unicorn Ryders -
Sat Aug 19/17 11:30am:
@ G2
Scared Hitless -
Cunning Linguists -
Sat Aug 19/17 11:30am:
@ G3
BallzDeep -
Rutch Dudders -
Sat Aug 19/17 1:00pm:
@ G1
Outpatients -
Sons of Pitches -
Sat Aug 19/17 1:00pm:
@ G2
Walking Wounded -
Cunning Linguists -
Sat Aug 19/17 1:00pm:
@ G3
Royals -
BallzDeep -
Recent Results
Tue Aug 15/17 7:00pm:
Walking Wounded 10
Scared Hitless 3
Tue Aug 15/17 7:00pm:
Rutch Dudders 1
Royals 5
Mon Aug 14/17 7:00pm:
Cunning Linguists 7
BallzDeep 6
Weather