Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
BallzDeep15870.5335.04-24-520613.7317811.87
Batty McBatFace154101.3008.54-40-615710.4723315.53
Cunning Linguists151320.867-8-05-224416.27956.33
Outpatients153120.20010.01-62-61308.6728318.87
Royals15690.4007.04-42-519513.0019813.20
Rutch Dudders15960.6004.05-24-423115.4015510.33
Scared Hitless151041.7002.55-25-221914.6016010.67
Sons of Pitches15690.4007.02-64-316110.7321914.60
Unicorn Ryders152130.13311.01-71-61137.5329119.40
Walking Wounded151320.867-7-06-225517.00996.60

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Sat Aug 19/17 9:00am:
@ G1
Sons of Pitches -
Batty McBatFace -
Sat Aug 19/17 10:00am:
@ G1
Unicorn Ryders -
Outpatients -
Sat Aug 19/17 10:00am:
@ G2
Royals -
Scared Hitless -
Sat Aug 19/17 10:00am:
@ G3
Rutch Dudders -
Walking Wounded -
Sat Aug 19/17 11:30am:
@ G1
Batty McBatFace -
Unicorn Ryders -
Sat Aug 19/17 11:30am:
@ G2
Scared Hitless -
Cunning Linguists -
Sat Aug 19/17 11:30am:
@ G3
BallzDeep -
Rutch Dudders -
Sat Aug 19/17 1:00pm:
@ G1
Outpatients -
Sons of Pitches -
Sat Aug 19/17 1:00pm:
@ G2
Walking Wounded -
Cunning Linguists -
Sat Aug 19/17 1:00pm:
@ G3
Royals -
BallzDeep -
Sun Aug 20/17 9:00am:
@ G1
6th Place A -
3rd Place A -
Sun Aug 20/17 9:00am:
@ G2
5th Place A -
4th Place A -
Sun Aug 20/17 9:00am:
@ G3
4th Place B -
1st Place B -
Sun Aug 20/17 10:30am:
@ G1
Winner A1 -
1st Place A -
Sun Aug 20/17 10:30am:
@ G2
Winner A2 -
2nd Place A -
Sun Aug 20/17 10:30am:
@ G3
3rd Place B -
2nd Place B -
Sun Aug 20/17 12:00pm:
@ G1
Loser A1* -
Loser A4* -
Sun Aug 20/17 12:00pm:
@ G2
Loser A2* -
Loser A3* -
Sun Aug 20/17 12:00pm:
@ G3
Loser B1* -
Loser B2* -
Sun Aug 20/17 1:30pm:
@ G1
Winner A5* -
Winner A6* -
Sun Aug 20/17 1:30pm:
@ G2
Winner B1* -
Winner B2* -
Sun Aug 20/17 3:00pm:
@ G1
Winner A3* -
Winner A4* -
Recent Results
Wed Aug 16/17 7:00pm:
Outpatients 5
Batty McBatFace 17
Tue Aug 15/17 7:00pm:
Walking Wounded 10
Scared Hitless 3
Tue Aug 15/17 7:00pm:
Rutch Dudders 1
Royals 5
Weather