Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Cunning Linguists11001.000-0-01-077.0066.00
Royals11001.000-1-00-055.0011.00
Walking Wounded11001.000-0-01-01010.0033.00
BallzDeep1010.0001.00-10-066.0077.00
Rutch Dudders1010.0001.00-00-111.0055.00
Scared Hitless1010.0001.00-10-033.001010.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Sun Aug 20/17 3:00pm:
Winner A3* -
Winner A4* -
Sun Aug 20/17 1:30pm:
Winner A5* -
Winner A6* -
Sun Aug 20/17 1:30pm:
Winner B1* -
Winner B2* -
Weather