Schedule: Team:
 
Green = click game for additional game details
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
May 1/17 7:00pm G1 BallzDeep 17 Sons of Pitches 7
May 1/17 7:00pm G2 Walking Wounded 8 Rutch Dudders 11
May 2/17 7:00pm G1 Outpatients 17 Royals 11
May 2/17 7:00pm G2 BallzDeep 28 Unicorn Ryders 3
May 4/17 7:00pm G3 Cunning Linguists 3 Scared Hitless 7
May 8/17 7:00pm G1 Unicorn Ryders 0 Rutch Dudders 21
May 8/17 7:00pm G2 Scared Hitless 7 Walking Wounded 20
May 9/17 7:00pm G2 Royals 19 Batty McBatFace 9
May 11/17 7:00pm G3 Sons of Pitches 30 Outpatients 14
May 15/17 7:00pm G1 Unicorn Ryders 8 Sons of Pitches 18
May 15/17 7:00pm G2 Batty McBatFace 5 Cunning Linguists 26
May 16/17 7:00pm G1 Walking Wounded 25 Royals 8
May 18/17 7:00pm G3 Rutch Dudders 6 Scared Hitless 8
May 23/17 7:00pm G1 BallzDeep 23 Scared Hitless 6
May 23/17 7:00pm G2 Royals 25 Sons of Pitches 1
May 24/17 7:00pm StN Outpatients 13 Batty McBatFace 14
May 30/17 7:00pm G1 Outpatients 6 Rutch Dudders 33
May 30/17 7:00pm G2 Cunning Linguists 21 Royals 3
May 31/17 7:00pm StN Scared Hitless 27 Unicorn Ryders 15
Jun 5/17 7:00pm G1 Unicorn Ryders 18 Batty McBatFace 17
Jun 5/17 7:00pm G2 Sons of Pitches 3 Cunning Linguists 15
Jun 6/17 7:00pm G1 Rutch Dudders 19 BallzDeep 28
Jun 6/17 7:00pm G2 Royals 11 Scared Hitless 12
Jun 7/17 7:00pm StN Walking Wounded 31 Outpatients 5
Jun 12/17 7:00pm G1 BallzDeep 11 Walking Wounded 21
Jun 12/17 7:00pm G2 Batty McBatFace 4 Rutch Dudders 19
Jun 13/17 7:00pm G1 Scared Hitless 16 Sons of Pitches 5
Jun 13/17 7:00pm G2 Unicorn Ryders 7 Royals 26
Jun 19/17 7:00pm G1 Sons of Pitches 17 Batty McBatFace 12
Jun 19/17 7:00pm G2 Walking Wounded 7 Cunning Linguists 13
Jun 20/17 7:00pm G1 Royals 3 Rutch Dudders 9
Jun 20/17 7:00pm G2 Scared Hitless 11 Batty McBatFace 11
Jun 26/17 7:00pm G1 Unicorn Ryders 7 Cunning Linguists 33
Jun 26/17 7:00pm G2 Batty McBatFace 4 Walking Wounded 21
Jun 27/17 7:00pm G1 BallzDeep Royals
Jun 27/17 7:00pm G2 Rutch Dudders Sons of Pitches
Jun 28/17 7:00pm StN Walking Wounded Unicorn Ryders
Jun 29/17 7:00pm G3 Outpatients Scared Hitless
Jul 3/17 6:30pm G2 Cunning Linguists Rutch Dudders
Jul 3/17 7:00pm G1 Batty McBatFace Sons of Pitches
Jul 3/17 7:30pm G2 Rutch Dudders Cunning Linguists
Jul 4/17 6:30pm G2 Unicorn Ryders Outpatients
Jul 4/17 7:00pm G1 Scared Hitless BallzDeep
Jul 4/17 7:30pm G2 Outpatients Unicorn Ryders
Jul 5/17 7:00pm StN Royals Walking Wounded
Jul 10/17 6:30pm G2 Walking Wounded Sons of Pitches
Jul 10/17 7:00pm G1 Rutch Dudders Unicorn Ryders
Jul 10/17 7:30pm G2 Sons of Pitches Walking Wounded
Jul 11/17 6:30pm G1 BallzDeep Batty McBatFace
Jul 11/17 7:00pm G2 Scared Hitless Royals
Jul 11/17 7:30pm G1 Batty McBatFace BallzDeep
Jul 12/17 6:30pm StN Outpatients Cunning Linguists
Jul 12/17 7:30pm StN Cunning Linguists Outpatients
Jul 17/17 7:00pm G1 Walking Wounded Rutch Dudders
Jul 17/17 7:00pm G2 Sons of Pitches Cunning Linguists
Jul 18/17 6:30pm G1 Outpatients BallzDeep
Jul 18/17 7:00pm G2 Batty McBatFace Royals
Jul 18/17 7:30pm G1 BallzDeep Outpatients
Jul 19/17 7:00pm StN Scared Hitless Unicorn Ryders
Jul 24/17 6:30pm G2 BallzDeep Cunning Linguists
Jul 24/17 7:00pm G1 Walking Wounded Batty McBatFace
Jul 24/17 7:30pm G2 Cunning Linguists BallzDeep
Jul 25/17 7:00pm G1 Rutch Dudders Outpatients
Jul 25/17 7:00pm G2 Sons of Pitches Scared Hitless
Jul 26/17 7:00pm StN Royals Unicorn Ryders
Jul 31/17 7:00pm G1 Rutch Dudders Sons of Pitches
Jul 31/17 7:00pm G2 Unicorn Ryders Batty McBatFace
Aug 1/17 7:00pm G1 Cunning Linguists Royals
Aug 1/17 7:00pm G2 BallzDeep Walking Wounded
Aug 2/17 7:00pm StN Scared Hitless Outpatients
Aug 7/17 6:45pm G1 Rutch Dudders Scared Hitless
Aug 7/17 6:45pm G2 Cunning Linguists Walking Wounded
Aug 8/17 6:45pm G1 Royals BallzDeep
Aug 8/17 6:45pm G2 Outpatients Batty McBatFace
Aug 9/17 6:45pm StN Sons of Pitches Unicorn Ryders


Upcoming Games
Tue Jun 27/17 7:00pm:
@ G1
BallzDeep -
Royals -
Tue Jun 27/17 7:00pm:
@ G2
Rutch Dudders -
Sons of Pitches -
Wed Jun 28/17 7:00pm:
@ StN
Walking Wounded -
Unicorn Ryders -
Thu Jun 29/17 7:00pm:
@ G3
Outpatients -
Scared Hitless -
Recent Results
Mon Jun 26/17 7:00pm:
Unicorn Ryders 7
Cunning Linguists 33
Mon Jun 26/17 7:00pm:
Batty McBatFace 4
Walking Wounded 21
Tue Jun 20/17 7:00pm:
Royals 3
Rutch Dudders 9
Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Cunning Linguists6510.833-
BallzDeep5410.8000.5
Rutch Dudders7520.7140.5
Scared Hitless8521.6880.5
Walking Wounded7520.7140.5
Sons of Pitches7340.4292.5
Royals8350.3753.0
Outpatients5140.2003.5
Batty McBatFace8161.1884.5
Unicorn Ryders7160.1434.5