$19.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Fruit of the Loom Men's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$22.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Men's Essential T-Shirt
see more



$26.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Embroidered Wool Blend Flat Bill Pro-Style Snapback Cap
see more



$29.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Embroidered JERZEES Men's SpotShield™ Jersey Polo Shirt
see more



$59.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Embroidered Women's 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
see more



$49.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Gildan Men's 7.75 oz Contrast Hooded Sweatshirt
see more



$36.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Gildan Men's 6.1 oz Ultra Cotton Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
see more



$19.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball Fruit of the Loom Women's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$39.99
ECC Women\'s Basketball League basketball JERZEES Unisex 8oz NuBlend® Hooded Sweatshirt
see more




Upcoming Games
Mon Oct 23/17 6:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Diamonds in the Rough -
BA-DA-Bing -
Mon Oct 23/17 7:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Valley of the Dahl's -
Peppy Parakeets -
Mon Oct 23/17 8:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Fall Ballers -
Momma Bear -
Photos
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
Uhh...foul!
SPRING 2009
TIna Ek having fun
Jill Davis for 2!
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
Winter 2008-09
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

169093

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
BA-DA-Bing3301.000-3-0
Fall Ballers321.6671.00-0
Momma Bear321.6671.00-0
Peppy Parakeets312.3332.00-2
Valley of the Dahl's312.3332.01-1
Diamonds in the Rough303.0003.00-2