Division:

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOMEROADPTSF AVGPTSA AVG
Fall Ballers1082.800-5-03-239.4032.10
BA-DA-Bing1073.7001.05-02-348.0037.20
Momma Bear1064.6002.03-23-245.5039.40
Diamonds in the Rough1046.4004.02-32-336.4042.00
Peppy Parakeets1037.3005.01-42-344.7053.10
Valley of the Dahl's1028.2006.02-30-537.4047.60

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Almost!
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
SPRING 2009
TIna Ek having fun
Tip off--Semi-finals
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

172334