Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Oct 2/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 30 BA-DA-Bing 49
Oct 2/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 41 Diamonds in the Rough 34
Oct 2/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 38 Valley of the Dahl's 26
Oct 9/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 30 Valley of the Dahl's 31
Oct 9/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 21 BA-DA-Bing 46
Oct 9/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 66 Peppy Parakeets 35
Oct 16/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 50 Peppy Parakeets 33
Oct 16/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 45 Diamonds in the Rough 19
Oct 16/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 39 BA-DA-Bing 46
Oct 23/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 28 BA-DA-Bing 74
Oct 23/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 53 Peppy Parakeets 63
Oct 23/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 41 Momma Bear 38
Oct 30/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 35 Momma Bear 57
Oct 30/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 28 Fall Ballers 38
Oct 30/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 41 BA-DA-Bing 51
Nov 6/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 26 Fall Ballers 57
Nov 6/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 56 Peppy Parakeets 53
Nov 6/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing 42 Momma Bear 44
Nov 13/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 55 Momma Bear 66
Nov 13/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing 24 Fall Ballers 38
Nov 13/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 30 Diamonds in the Rough 43
Nov 27/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 30 Fall Ballers 46
Nov 27/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 40 Momma Bear 33
Nov 27/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing 41 Valley of the Dahl's 44
Dec 4/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing 49 Diamonds in the Rough 45
Dec 4/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 54 Valley of the Dahl's 51
Dec 4/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 29 Fall Ballers 39
Dec 11/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 47 Valley of the Dahl's 39
Dec 11/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing 58 Peppy Parakeets 42
Dec 11/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 26 Diamonds in the Rough 41


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Jill Davis for 2!
SPRING 2009
Close one!
Almost!
SPRING 2009
Tip off--Semi-finals
Uhh...foul!
SPRING 2009
Winter 2008-09
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

173034

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
Fall Ballers1082.800-5-0
BA-DA-Bing1073.7001.05-0
Momma Bear1064.6002.03-2
Diamonds in the Rough1046.4004.02-3
Peppy Parakeets1037.3005.01-4
Valley of the Dahl's1028.2006.02-3