Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Oct 2/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 30 BA-DA-Bing 49
Oct 2/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 41 Diamonds in the Rough 34
Oct 2/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 38 Valley of the Dahl's 26
Oct 9/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 30 Valley of the Dahl's 31
Oct 9/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 21 BA-DA-Bing 46
Oct 9/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 66 Peppy Parakeets 35
Oct 16/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 50 Peppy Parakeets 33
Oct 16/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 45 Diamonds in the Rough 19
Oct 16/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 39 BA-DA-Bing 46
Oct 23/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 28 BA-DA-Bing 74
Oct 23/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 53 Peppy Parakeets 63
Oct 23/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 41 Momma Bear 38
Oct 30/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 35 Momma Bear 57
Oct 30/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 28 Fall Ballers 38
Oct 30/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 41 BA-DA-Bing 51
Nov 6/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 26 Fall Ballers 57
Nov 6/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 56 Peppy Parakeets 53
Nov 6/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing 42 Momma Bear 44
Nov 13/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 55 Momma Bear 66
Nov 13/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing 24 Fall Ballers 38
Nov 13/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 30 Diamonds in the Rough 43
Nov 27/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets Fall Ballers
Nov 27/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough Momma Bear
Nov 27/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Valley of the Dahl's
Dec 4/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Diamonds in the Rough
Dec 4/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets Valley of the Dahl's
Dec 4/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear Fall Ballers
Dec 11/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear Valley of the Dahl's
Dec 11/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Peppy Parakeets
Dec 11/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers Diamonds in the Rough


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
SPRING 2009
Tip off--Semi-finals
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
SPRING 2009
Winter 2008-09
Jill Davis for 2!
TIna Ek having fun
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

171215

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
Fall Ballers761.857-3-0
BA-DA-Bing752.7141.05-0
Momma Bear752.7141.03-1
Diamonds in the Rough725.2864.01-2
Peppy Parakeets725.2864.01-3
Valley of the Dahl's716.1435.01-1