Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Oct 2/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 30 BA-DA-Bing 49
Oct 2/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets 41 Diamonds in the Rough 34
Oct 2/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 38 Valley of the Dahl's 26
Oct 9/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough 30 Valley of the Dahl's 31
Oct 9/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 21 BA-DA-Bing 46
Oct 9/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 66 Peppy Parakeets 35
Oct 16/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers 50 Peppy Parakeets 33
Oct 16/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear 45 Diamonds in the Rough 19
Oct 16/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's 39 BA-DA-Bing 46
Oct 23/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough BA-DA-Bing
Oct 23/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's Peppy Parakeets
Oct 23/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers Momma Bear
Oct 30/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's Momma Bear
Oct 30/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough Fall Ballers
Oct 30/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets BA-DA-Bing
Nov 6/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's Fall Ballers
Nov 6/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough Peppy Parakeets
Nov 6/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Momma Bear
Nov 13/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets Momma Bear
Nov 13/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Fall Ballers
Nov 13/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Valley of the Dahl's Diamonds in the Rough
Nov 27/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets Fall Ballers
Nov 27/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Diamonds in the Rough Momma Bear
Nov 27/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Valley of the Dahl's
Dec 4/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Diamonds in the Rough
Dec 4/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym Peppy Parakeets Valley of the Dahl's
Dec 4/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear Fall Ballers
Dec 11/17 6:30pm E.C.C. Gym Momma Bear Valley of the Dahl's
Dec 11/17 7:30pm E.C.C. Gym BA-DA-Bing Peppy Parakeets
Dec 11/17 8:30pm E.C.C. Gym Fall Ballers Diamonds in the Rough


Upcoming Games
Mon Oct 23/17 6:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Diamonds in the Rough -
BA-DA-Bing -
Mon Oct 23/17 7:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Valley of the Dahl's -
Peppy Parakeets -
Mon Oct 23/17 8:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Fall Ballers -
Momma Bear -
Photos
SPRING 2009
Uhh...foul!
Jill Davis for 2!
Tip off--Semi-finals
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

169087

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
BA-DA-Bing3301.000-3-0
Fall Ballers321.6671.00-0
Momma Bear321.6671.00-0
Peppy Parakeets312.3332.00-2
Valley of the Dahl's312.3332.01-1
Diamonds in the Rough303.0003.00-2