Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Winter 2008-09
Jill Davis for 2!
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
Tip off--Semi-finals
Close one!
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

172383

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
Fall Ballers1082.800-5-0
BA-DA-Bing1073.7001.05-0
Momma Bear1064.6002.03-2
Diamonds in the Rough1046.4004.02-3
Peppy Parakeets1037.3005.01-4
Valley of the Dahl's1028.2006.02-3