Upcoming Games
Mon Oct 23/17 6:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Diamonds in the Rough -
BA-DA-Bing -
Mon Oct 23/17 7:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Valley of the Dahl's -
Peppy Parakeets -
Mon Oct 23/17 8:30pm:
@ E.C.C. Gym
Fall Ballers -
Momma Bear -
Photos
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
TIna Ek having fun
Winter 2008-09
SPRING 2009
Almost!
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

169088

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
BA-DA-Bing3301.000-3-0
Fall Ballers321.6671.00-0
Momma Bear321.6671.00-0
Peppy Parakeets312.3332.00-2
Valley of the Dahl's312.3332.01-1
Diamonds in the Rough303.0003.00-2