Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
SPRING 2009 - SPRING LEAGUE 2009 - CHAMPIONS!
TIna Ek having fun
Tip off--Semi-finals
SPRING 2009
Uhh...foul!
Almost!
SPRING 2009
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

171297

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
Fall Ballers761.857-3-0
BA-DA-Bing752.7141.05-0
Momma Bear752.7141.03-1
Diamonds in the Rough725.2864.01-2
Peppy Parakeets725.2864.01-3
Valley of the Dahl's716.1435.01-1