WOMEN'S LEAGUE

    •   BA-DA-Bing
    •   Diamonds in the Rough
    •   Fall Ballers
    •   Momma Bear
    •   Peppy Parakeets
    •   Valley of the Dahl's


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
TIna Ek having fun
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
Jill Davis for 2!
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
Almost!
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

173033

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
Fall Ballers1082.800-5-0
BA-DA-Bing1073.7001.05-0
Momma Bear1064.6002.03-2
Diamonds in the Rough1046.4004.02-3
Peppy Parakeets1037.3005.01-4
Valley of the Dahl's1028.2006.02-3