Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Coquitlam-Moody Reds292810.966-16-012-130610.55752.59
Port Coquitlam Legends261790.6549.59-48-52057.881656.35
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals2611141.44215.06-75-71445.541957.50
Port Coquitlam Knights256190.24020.03-83-111365.442369.44
Ridge Meadows Red Royals257171.30018.54-73-101104.402198.76
Ridge Meadows White Royals239122.43515.05-84-41325.741586.87

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

158342