Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Coquitlam-Moody Reds272610.963-14-012-129310.85682.52
Port Coquitlam Legends251780.6808.09-48-42038.121546.16
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals2611141.44214.06-75-71445.541957.50
Ridge Meadows White Royals239122.43514.05-84-41325.741586.87
Ridge Meadows Red Royals247161.31217.04-73-91074.462068.58
Port Coquitlam Knights256190.24019.03-83-111365.442369.44

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

154346