Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 3/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Abbotsford Black 0 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 7
Apr 3/17 7:00pm Delair Port Coquitlam Legends 5 Abbotsford Red 15
Apr 3/17 7:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows White Royals 19 Chilliwack Red Sox 4
Apr 3/17 7:00pm Mission Chilliwack Expos 3 Mission Twins 13
Apr 3/17 7:00pm Albion Ridge Meadows Red Royals 3 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 13
Apr 5/17 6:00pm Thompson Mission Twins 4 Port Coquitlam Knights 9
Apr 5/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 3 Aldergrove Orioles 10
Apr 5/17 7:00pm Albion Chilliwack Red Sox 2 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 7
Apr 5/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Ridge Meadows White Royals 3 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 13
Apr 6/17 7:00pm Fairfield Abbotsford Red 19 Chilliwack Expos 9
Apr 6/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Abbotsford Black 0 Aldergrove Orioles 1
Apr 8/17 10:00am Fairfield Island Coquitlam-Moody Reds 10 Chilliwack Expos 0
Apr 8/17 11:00am Delair Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 1 Abbotsford Red 12
Apr 8/17 12:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Legends 8 Ridge Meadows White Royals 5
Apr 8/17 1:00pm Fairfield Mission Twins 7 Chilliwack Red Sox 3
Apr 8/17 3:00pm Delair Port Coquitlam Knights 4 Abbotsford Black 5
Apr 10/17 6:00pm Thompson Abbotsford Red 8 Port Coquitlam Knights 2
Apr 10/17 7:00pm Delair Chilliwack Expos 17 Abbotsford Black 10
Apr 10/17 7:00pm Albion Coquitlam-Moody Reds 7 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 0
Apr 10/17 7:00pm Fairfield Aldergrove Orioles 6 Chilliwack Red Sox 3
Apr 11/17 7:00pm Albion Ridge Meadows White Royals 4 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 2
Apr 12/17 6:00pm Thompson Abbotsford Black Port Coquitlam Knights
Apr 12/17 7:00pm Fairfield Port Coquitlam Legends 18 Chilliwack Expos 10
Apr 12/17 7:00pm Mission Ridge Meadows Blue Royals Mission Twins
Apr 13/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Abbotsford Red 4 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 6
Apr 13/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Ridge Meadows Red Royals 0 Aldergrove Orioles 16
Apr 13/17 7:00pm Albion Chilliwack Red Sox 6 Ridge Meadows White Royals 9
Apr 14/17 7:00pm Delair Aldergrove Orioles 16 Abbotsford Black 6
Apr 14/17 7:00pm Mission Port Coquitlam Knights 8 Mission Twins 7
Apr 14/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Red 11 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 3
Apr 14/17 7:00pm Fairfield Coquitlam-Moody Reds 12 Chilliwack Red Sox 2
Apr 15/17 12:00pm Thompson Ridge Meadows Red Royals 0 Port Coquitlam Legends 7
Apr 16/17 12:00pm Albion Mission Twins 8 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 3
Apr 16/17 3:00pm Thompson Aldergrove Orioles 14 Port Coquitlam Knights 4
Apr 17/17 6:00pm Thompson Chilliwack Red Sox 4 Port Coquitlam Legends 7
Apr 17/17 7:00pm Delair Coquitlam-Moody Reds 3 Abbotsford Red 6
Apr 17/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Black 1 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 3
Apr 18/17 6:00pm Thompson Ridge Meadows White Royals 2 Port Coquitlam Knights 10
Apr 18/17 7:00pm Mission Aldergrove Orioles 2 Mission Twins 3
Apr 18/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Black 3 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 8
Apr 19/17 6:00pm Thompson Coquitlam-Moody Reds 11 Port Coquitlam Legends 1
Apr 19/17 7:00pm Fairfield Chilliwack Expos 6 Chilliwack Red Sox 7
Apr 19/17 7:00pm Albion Ridge Meadows Red Royals 6 Ridge Meadows White Royals 9
Apr 24/17 6:00pm Thompson Mission Twins 6 Port Coquitlam Legends 11
Apr 24/17 7:00pm Delair Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 0 Abbotsford Black 7
Apr 24/17 7:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Knights 4 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 5
Apr 24/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Aldergrove Orioles 1 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 11
Apr 24/17 7:00pm Fairfield Abbotsford Red 10 Chilliwack Red Sox 4
Apr 25/17 7:00pm Fairfield Abbotsford Black 11 Chilliwack Expos 4
Apr 26/17 7:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Knights 8 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 10
Apr 26/17 7:00pm Mission Ridge Meadows Red Royals 4 Mission Twins 11
Apr 27/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Port Coquitlam Legends 2 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 15
Apr 27/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Red 7 Ridge Meadows White Royals 0
Apr 28/17 7:00pm Delair Mission Twins 5 Abbotsford Red 12
Apr 28/17 7:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 12 Chilliwack Red Sox 18
Apr 28/17 7:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Knights 3 Ridge Meadows White Royals 6
Apr 28/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Chilliwack Expos 1 Aldergrove Orioles 9
Apr 29/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Coquitlam-Moody Reds 15 Aldergrove Orioles 14
Apr 30/17 12:00pm Fairfield Port Coquitlam Legends 16 Chilliwack Red Sox 7
Apr 30/17 12:00pm Albion Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 12 Ridge Meadows White Royals 2
Apr 30/17 12:00pm Mission Chilliwack Red Sox 14 Mission Twins 10
May 1/17 7:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Legends 10 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 0
May 1/17 7:00pm Delair Chilliwack Expos Abbotsford Red
May 1/17 7:00pm Mission Abbotsford Black 1 Mission Twins 13
May 2/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Port Coquitlam Knights 4 Aldergrove Orioles 14
May 2/17 7:00pm Heritage Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 1 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 9
May 2/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Red 15 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 2
May 3/17 6:00pm Thompson Abbotsford Black 10 Port Coquitlam Legends 13
May 3/17 7:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows White Royals Chilliwack Expos
May 4/17 6:00pm Thompson Chilliwack Expos Port Coquitlam Knights
May 4/17 7:00pm Albion Aldergrove Orioles Ridge Meadows White Royals
May 4/17 7:00pm Heritage Ridge Meadows Red Royals 0 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 7
May 5/17 7:00pm Mission Port Coquitlam Legends Mission Twins
May 5/17 7:00pm Delair Chilliwack Red Sox 11 Abbotsford Black 3
May 6/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Aldergrove Orioles 7 Abbotsford Red 21
May 7/17 3:00pm Thompson Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 0 Port Coquitlam Legends 7
May 8/17 6:00pm Thompson Coquitlam-Moody Reds 17 Port Coquitlam Knights 0
May 8/17 7:00pm Mission Mission Twins 4 Abbotsford Black 3
May 8/17 7:00pm Delair Ridge Meadows White Royals Abbotsford Red
May 8/17 7:00pm Albion Chilliwack Expos 8 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 9
May 9/17 6:00pm Thompson Abbotsford Red 8 Port Coquitlam Legends 1
May 9/17 7:00pm Fairfield Port Coquitlam Knights 0 Chilliwack Red Sox 7
May 9/17 7:00pm Albion Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 9 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 9
May 10/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Mission Twins 2 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 12
May 10/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Black 7 Ridge Meadows White Royals 0
May 10/17 7:00pm Fairfield Chilliwack Red Sox 5 Chilliwack Expos 7
May 11/17 6:00pm Thompson Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 10 Port Coquitlam Knights 8
May 11/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Port Coquitlam Legends 2 Aldergrove Orioles 3
May 12/17 7:00pm Fairfield Mission Twins 15 Chilliwack Expos 5
May 12/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Ridge Meadows White Royals 0 Aldergrove Orioles 0
May 12/17 7:00pm Albion Coquitlam-Moody Reds 15 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 1
May 13/17 10:00am Delair Abbotsford Black 3 Abbotsford Red 2
May 13/17 1:00pm Delair Abbotsford Red 16 Abbotsford Black 1
May 14/17 11:00am Albion Aldergrove Orioles 9 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 8
May 14/17 2:00pm Heritage Woods Chilliwack Red Sox 2 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 13
May 14/17 2:00pm Albion Mission Twins 7 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 6
May 15/17 7:00pm Albion Chilliwack Expos 5 Ridge Meadows White Royals 15
May 15/17 7:00pm Delair Port Coquitlam Knights 0 Abbotsford Red 10
May 16/17 6:00pm Thompson Ridge Meadows White Royals 6 Port Coquitlam Legends 2
May 16/17 7:00pm Albion Chilliwack Red Sox 4 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 9
May 17/17 6:00pm Thompson Ridge Meadows Red Royals 9 Port Coquitlam Knights 2
May 17/17 7:00pm Fairfield Aldergrove Orioles 13 Chilliwack Expos 1
May 22/17 7:00pm Delair Ridge Meadows White Royals 11 Abbotsford Black 11
May 23/17 7:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows Red Royals 16 Chilliwack Red Sox 7
May 23/17 7:00pm Mission Coquitlam-Moody Reds 7 Mission Twins 1
May 24/17 6:00pm Thompson Chilliwack Expos 2 Port Coquitlam Legends 11
May 25/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Abbotsford Red 9 Aldergrove Orioles 6
May 25/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Port Coquitlam Knights 8 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 15
May 25/17 7:00pm Albion Ridge Meadows White Royals 14 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 1
May 26/17 6:00pm Thompson Port Coquitlam Legends 10 Port Coquitlam Knights 9
May 26/17 7:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 5 Chilliwack Expos 3
May 26/17 7:00pm Delair Ridge Meadows Red Royals 0 Abbotsford Black 7
May 27/17 11:00am Aldergrove Chilliwack Red Sox 3 Aldergrove Orioles 13
May 27/17 12:00pm Mission Abbotsford Red 4 Mission Twins 1
May 28/17 12:00pm Heritage Woods Chilliwack Expos 2 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 15
May 29/17 6:00pm Thompson Port Coquitlam Knights 5 Port Coquitlam Legends 25
May 29/17 7:00pm Fairfield Abbotsford Black 10 Chilliwack Red Sox 9
May 29/17 7:00pm Delair Ridge Meadows Red Royals 1 Abbotsford Red 10
May 29/17 7:00pm Albion Mission Twins 6 Ridge Meadows White Royals 2
May 31/17 7:00pm Albion Aldergrove Orioles 11 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 7
May 31/17 7:00pm Fairfield Port Coquitlam Knights 13 Chilliwack Expos 5
May 31/17 7:00pm Delair Port Coquitlam Legends 4 Abbotsford Black 3
Jun 1/17 7:00pm Albion Coquitlam-Moody Reds 10 Ridge Meadows White Royals 0
Jun 2/17 6:00pm Thompson Aldergrove Orioles Port Coquitlam Legends
Jun 2/17 7:00pm Delair Chilliwack Red Sox Abbotsford Red
Jun 2/17 7:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows Red Royals Chilliwack Expos
Jun 3/17 12:00pm Albion Chilliwack Expos 6 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 9
Jun 4/17 12:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Legends 1 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 6
Jun 5/17 7:00pm Delair Coquitlam-Moody Reds 14 Abbotsford Black 6
Jun 5/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Mission Twins 2 Aldergrove Orioles 1
Jun 7/17 6:00pm Thompson Chilliwack Red Sox 4 Port Coquitlam Knights 9
Jun 7/17 7:00pm Mission Ridge Meadows White Royals Mission Twins
Jun 11/17 6:00pm Thompson Abbotsford Black 2 Port Coquitlam Legends 5
Jun 11/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Chilliwack Expos 0 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 7
Jun 12/17 7:00pm Delair Chilliwack Red Sox 2 Abbotsford Red 13
Jun 12/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 5 Aldergrove Orioles 15
Jun 12/17 7:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Knights 9 Ridge Meadows White Royals 15
Jun 13/17 7:00pm Fairfield Island Mission Twins 20 Chilliwack Expos 2
Jun 13/17 7:00pm Delair Coquitlam-Moody Reds 4 Abbotsford Black 1
Jun 13/17 7:00pm Albion Port Coquitlam Legends 13 Ridge Meadows Red Royals 5
Jun 14/17 6:00pm Thompson Aldergrove Orioles 17 Port Coquitlam Knights 2
Jun 14/17 7:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows White Royals 4 Chilliwack Red Sox 6
Jun 14/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Red 7 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 1
Jun 16/17 7:00pm Delair Ridge Meadows White Royals 1 Abbotsford Red 11
Jun 16/17 7:00pm Aldergrove Chilliwack Red Sox 4 Aldergrove Orioles 5
Jun 17/17 9:00am Thompson Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 7 Port Coquitlam Knights 4
Jun 17/17 12:00pm Thompson Coquitlam-Moody Reds 12 Port Coquitlam Legends 3
Jun 17/17 12:00pm Fairfield Ridge Meadows Red Royals 9 Chilliwack Expos 5
Jun 17/17 12:00pm Mission Abbotsford Black 7 Mission Twins 8
Jun 18/17 11:00am Aldergrove Abbotsford Red 2 Aldergrove Orioles 12
Jun 18/17 12:00pm Albion Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 4 Ridge Meadows White Royals 1
Jun 18/17 7:00pm Fairfield Port Coquitlam Knights 9 Chilliwack Red Sox 3
Jun 19/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Ridge Meadows Red Royals 3 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 13
Jun 19/17 7:00pm Mission Port Coquitlam Legends 9 Mission Twins 2
Jun 19/17 7:00pm Delair Chilliwack Expos 3 Abbotsford Black 13
Jun 20/17 6:30pm Walker Field Aldergrove Orioles 15 Ridge Meadows White Royals 4
Jun 20/17 7:00pm Delair Port Coquitlam Knights 2 Abbotsford Red 7
Jun 20/17 7:00pm Albion Chilliwack Red Sox 9 Ridge Meadows Blue Royals 4
Jun 21/17 6:00pm Thompson Chilliwack Expos 8 Port Coquitlam Legends 12
Jun 21/17 7:00pm Heritage Woods Mission Twins 5 Coquitlam-Moody Reds 13
Jun 21/17 7:00pm Albion Abbotsford Black Ridge Meadows Red Royals
Jun 22/17 7:00pm Mission Ridge Meadows Red Royals Mission Twins


Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

154345

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Reds272610.963-
Port Coquitlam Legends251780.6808.0
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals2611141.44214.0
Ridge Meadows White Royals239122.43514.0
Ridge Meadows Red Royals247161.31217.0
Port Coquitlam Knights256190.24019.0