Roster:
 

Players



Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

164960

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Reds292810.966-
Port Coquitlam Knights256190.24020.0
Port Coquitlam Legends261790.6549.5
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals2611141.44215.0
Ridge Meadows Red Royals257171.30018.5
Ridge Meadows White Royals239122.43515.0