2017 Fraser Valley Interlock Events

Already registered? Click here to login to your account.
Register?Event NameEvent Date(s)LocationRegistration DatesCost


Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

154344

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Reds272610.963-
Port Coquitlam Legends251780.6808.0
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals2611141.44214.0
Ridge Meadows White Royals239122.43514.0
Ridge Meadows Red Royals247161.31217.0
Port Coquitlam Knights256190.24019.0