Oh snap! No news has been entered yet.


Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

154454

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Reds272610.963-
Port Coquitlam Legends251780.6808.0
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals2611141.44214.0
Ridge Meadows White Royals239122.43514.0
Ridge Meadows Red Royals257171.30017.5
Port Coquitlam Knights256190.24019.0