Fraser Valley West

    •   Coquitlam-Moody Reds
    •   Port Coquitlam Knights
    •   Port Coquitlam Legends
    •   Ridge Meadows Blue Royals
    •   Ridge Meadows Red Royals
    •   Ridge Meadows White Royals

Fraser Valley East

    •   Abbotsford Black
    •   Abbotsford Red
    •   Aldergrove Orioles
    •   Chilliwack Expos
    •   Chilliwack Red Sox
    •   Mission Twins


Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

154825

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Reds282710.964-
Port Coquitlam Legends261790.6549.0
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals2611141.44214.5
Ridge Meadows White Royals239122.43514.5
Ridge Meadows Red Royals257171.30018.0
Port Coquitlam Knights256190.24019.5